Week Starting
11-Sep18-Sep25-Sep02-Oct09-Oct16-Oct23-Oct30-Oct06-Nov13-Nov20-Nov27-Nov04-Dec11-Dec
Details correct at Tue, 12-Dec 02:02

Computer Laboratory: Week 5: 09-Oct
Monday1a11
(Cott)
1a13
(Cott)
2a15
(Cott)
2a17
(Cott)
2a21
(Cott)
2b41
(Cott)
2b43
(Cott)
2y8
(Cott)
sc1
(Path)
9:00Class Class      
10:00ClassClassClass      
11:00ClassClassClass      
12:00Class Class   Class  
13:00  ClassClass  Class  
14:00Class ClassClass     
15:00Class ClassClass     
16:00Class     Class  
17:00      Class  
18:00         
19:00         
20:00         
Tuesday1a11
(Cott)
1a13
(Cott)
2a15
(Cott)
2a17
(Cott)
2a21
(Cott)
2b41
(Cott)
2b43
(Cott)
2y8
(Cott)
sc1
(Path)
9:00Class ClassClass   Class 
10:00Class ClassClass   Class 
11:00Class ClassClass   Class 
12:00Class Class   Class  
13:00Class Class   Class  
14:00 ClassClass    Class 
15:00ClassClassClass    Class 
16:00Class Class      
17:00  Class      
18:00         
19:00         
20:00         
Wednesday1a11
(Cott)
1a13
(Cott)
2a15
(Cott)
2a17
(Cott)
2a21
(Cott)
2b41
(Cott)
2b43
(Cott)
2y8
(Cott)
sc1
(Path)
9:00  ClassClass  Class  
10:00  ClassClass  ClassClass 
11:00 ClassClassClass  ClassClass 
12:00 Class    Class  
13:00 Class       
14:00 Class       
15:00 Class       
16:00         
17:00         
18:00         
19:00         
20:00         
Thursday1a11
(Cott)
1a13
(Cott)
2a15
(Cott)
2a17
(Cott)
2a21
(Cott)
2b41
(Cott)
2b43
(Cott)
2y8
(Cott)
sc1
(Path)
9:00Class    Trainin   
10:00ClassClassClassClass Trainin   
11:00ClassClassClassClass Trainin   
12:00Class ClassClass  ClassClass 
13:00  Class   Class  
14:00  Class    Class 
15:00Class ClassClass   Class 
16:00Class ClassClass   Class 
17:00Class ClassClass   Class 
18:00         
19:00         
20:00         
Friday1a11
(Cott)
1a13
(Cott)
2a15
(Cott)
2a17
(Cott)
2a21
(Cott)
2b41
(Cott)
2b43
(Cott)
2y8
(Cott)
sc1
(Path)
9:00   Class  Class  
10:00ClassClass Class     
11:00 ClassClass   Class  
12:00  Class   Class  
13:00 ClassClassClass  ClassClass 
14:00 ClassClassClass   Class 
15:00      Class  
16:00  Class   Class  
17:00  Class   Class  
18:00         
19:00         
20:00         
Saturday1a11
(Cott)
1a13
(Cott)
2a15
(Cott)
2a17
(Cott)
2a21
(Cott)
2b41
(Cott)
2b43
(Cott)
2y8
(Cott)
sc1
(Path)
9:00  Shona B      
10:00  Shona B    Leslie  
11:00  Shona B    Leslie  
12:00  Shona B    Leslie  
13:00  Shona B    Leslie  
14:00  Shona B    Leslie  
15:00  Shona B    Leslie  
16:00  Shona B    Leslie  
17:00  Shona B    Leslie  
18:00  Shona B    Leslie  
19:00  Shona B      
20:00  Shona B      
Sunday1a11
(Cott)
1a13
(Cott)
2a15
(Cott)
2a17
(Cott)
2a21
(Cott)
2b41
(Cott)
2b43
(Cott)
2y8
(Cott)
sc1
(Path)
9:00         
10:00         
11:00         
12:00         
13:00         
14:00         
15:00         
16:00         
17:00         
18:00         
19:00         
20:00         

Week Starting
11-Sep18-Sep25-Sep02-Oct09-Oct16-Oct23-Oct30-Oct06-Nov13-Nov20-Nov27-Nov04-Dec11-Dec
Details correct at Tue, 12-Dec 02:02

© University of Stirling FK9 4LA Scotland UK • Telephone +44 1786 473171 • Scottish Charity No SC011159
Portal Logon
×